NorthSouthNorthSouthNorthSamlet stilling
El Romido 2022 27-mar28-mar30-mar31-mar01-aprI alt
Spiller KlubSt.f.St.f.St.f,St.f.St.f.St.f.
Ann SvendsenBornholms Golf Klub2732283931157
Birgitte HeerisHjortespring Golfklub2833253733156
Katlen PeitzBornholms Golf Klub3530263529155
Juno CalmerGudhjem Golfklub3029343030153
Jens SvendsenBornholms Golf Klub1941243227143
Mette SkaanildJuelsminde Golfklub2736242727141
Tim StenderNordbornholms Golfklub3133213224141
Anne ChristensenNordbornholms Golfklub2731213426139
Birthe SkovNordbornholms Golfklub2334282528138
Lone Fynbo LarsenJuelsminde Golfklub2531292626137
Carsten ThorsenGudhjem Golfklub1330233136133
Frithjof PeitzBornholms Golf Klub2622233130132
Søren LarsenJuelsminde Golfklub2124282831132
Morten PedersenHornbæk Golfklub3130193318131
Jørn Ole BruczNordbornholms Golfklub2628253319131
Anne VitgerGudhjem Golfklub2021302930130
Allan JuhlNordbornholms Golfklub2126153135128
Sysser PedersenHornbæk Golfklub302619336114
Torben C. SkaanildJuelsminde Golfklub2220232722114
Bjarne KristensenGudhjem Golfklub1721163124109